Industrial

Industrial
Industrial Ethernet Networking

PLANET Industrial Ethernet Solution is highly-reliable and secure to ensure continuous operation in harsh environments such as factories, outdoors, and places at
extreme temperatures. The Industrial Ethernet upgrades traditional, proprietary factory-floor networks to a low-cost, high-performance, and scalable architecture. PLANET provides complete
product portfolio for information level, control level, and device level in the Industrial Ethernet network.

Subcategories

Desc

Items 1-50 of 110

per page
View as Grid List
  1. UniFi Industrial Switch - USW‑Industrial - Ubiquiti
    UniFi Industrial Switch - USW‑Industrial - Ubiquiti
  2. 10G 6-Port Switch with 802.3bt PoE++ - US‑XG‑6POE - Ubiquiti
    10G 6-Port Switch with 802.3bt PoE++ - US‑XG‑6POE - Ubiquiti
  3. 10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - US-16-XG - Ubiquiti
    10G 16-Port Managed Aggregation Switch - US-16-XG - Ubiquiti
  4. Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-mounted Gigabit PoE+ Switch - WGS-818HP
    Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-mounted Gigabit PoE+ Switch - WGS-818HP
  5.  Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-mounted Gigabit Switch with 4-port PoE+ - WGS-814HP
    Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-mounted Gigabit Switch with 4-port PoE+ - WGS-814HP
  6. Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-mounted Gigabit Ethernet Switch - WGS-810
    Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall-mounted Gigabit Ethernet Switch - WGS-810
  7. Industrial IP67 8-Port 10/100TX M12 802.3at PoE+ Switch - ISW-808PT-M12
    Industrial IP67 8-Port 10/100TX M12 802.3at PoE+ Switch - ISW-808PT-M12
  8. Industrial IP67 1-Port 802.3at PoE+ Injector - IPOE-165
    Industrial IP67 1-Port 802.3at PoE+ Injector - IPOE-165
  9. FREE Smart Wireless AP Controller Software - Planet
    FREE Smart Wireless AP Controller Software - Planet
    $0.00
  10. 40W 24V DC Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply - PWR-40-24 - Planet
    40W 24V DC Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply - PWR-40-24 - Planet
    $42.99
  11. 60W 24V DC Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply - PWR-60-24 - Planet
    60W 24V DC Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply - PWR-60-24 - Planet
    $46.99
  12. 75W 24V DC Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply - PWR-75-24 - Planet
    75W 24V DC Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply - PWR-75-24 - Planet
    $47.99
  13. Environmental Sensor Box - IPM-ESB - Planet
    Environmental Sensor Box - IPM-ESB - Planet
    $75.99
  14. 120W 48V DC Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply fit Mean Well DR-120-48 - PWR-120-48 - Planet
    120W 48V DC Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply fit Mean Well DR-120-48 - PWR-120-48 - Planet
    $75.99
  15. 5-Port 10/100Mbps Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-501T - Planet
    5-Port 10/100Mbps Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-501T - Planet
    $98.99
  16. 8-Port 10/100Mbps Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-801T - Planet
    8-Port 10/100Mbps Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-801T - Planet
    $108.99
  17. 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - ISW-511 - Planet
    4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - ISW-511 - Planet
    $111.99
  18. 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-621TF - Planet
    4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-621TF - Planet
    $119.99
  19. 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SFP) Industrial Media Converter  (-40~75 degrees C) - IFT-805AT - Planet
    10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SFP) Industrial Media Converter (-40~75 degrees C) - IFT-805AT - Planet
    $124.99
  20. Industrial IEEE 802.3at Gigabit High Power over Ethernet Splitter - IPOE-162S - Planet
    Industrial IEEE 802.3at Gigabit High Power over Ethernet Splitter - IPOE-162S - Planet
    $124.99
  21. 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-511T - Planet
    4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-511T - Planet
    $124.99
  22. 240W 48V DC Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply - PWR-240-48 - Planet
    240W 48V DC Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply - PWR-240-48 - Planet
    $127.99
  23. Industrial RS-232/ RS-422/ RS-485 over Ethernet Media Converter - ICS-2100 - Planet
    Industrial RS-232/ RS-422/ RS-485 over Ethernet Media Converter - ICS-2100 - Planet
    $134.99
  24. Industrial IEEE 802.3at Gigabit High Power over Ethernet Injector (Mid-Span) - IPOE-162 - Planet
    Industrial IEEE 802.3at Gigabit High Power over Ethernet Injector (Mid-Span) - IPOE-162 - Planet
    $134.99
  25. 4+1 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km - ISW-511S15 - Planet
    4+1 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km - ISW-511S15 - Planet
    $134.99
  26. 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter - 2km (-40~75 degrees C) - IFT-802T - Planet
    10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter - 2km (-40~75 degrees C) - IFT-802T - Planet
    $142.99
  27. 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-501T - Planet
    5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-501T - Planet
    $145.99
  28. Industrial RS-232/RS-422/RS-485 over 100Base-FX Media Converter (Fiber, Vary on SFP module) - ICS-2105A - Planet
    Industrial RS-232/RS-422/RS-485 over 100Base-FX Media Converter (Fiber, Vary on SFP module) - ICS-2105A - Planet
    $150.99
  29. Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature (-30~75 degrees C) - IGT-905A - Planet
    Industrial Managed Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter with Wide Operating Temperature (-30~75 degrees C) - IGT-905A - Planet
    $152.99
  30. 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter - 15km (-40~75 degrees C) - IFT-802TS15 - Planet
    10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Industrial Media Converter - 15km (-40~75 degrees C) - IFT-802TS15 - Planet
    $160.99
  31. 4+1 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-511TS15 - Planet
    4+1 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-511TS15 - Planet
    $168.48
  32. 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - ISW-621 - Planet
    4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - ISW-621 - Planet
    $168.99
  33. 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-621T - Planet
    4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-621T - Planet
    $171.99
  34. 8-Port 10/100/1000T Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-801T - Planet
    8-Port 10/100/1000T Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-801T - Planet
    $186.99
  35. 4+2 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km - ISW-621S15 - Planet
    4+2 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km - ISW-621S15 - Planet
    $191.99
  36. Industrial 2-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ Injector (-40~75 degrees C)
    Industrial 2-port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ Injector (-40~75 degrees C)
  37. 5GHz 802.11a/n 300Mbps Outdoor Wireless AP - WAP-552N - Planet
    5GHz 802.11a/n 300Mbps Outdoor Wireless AP - WAP-552N - Planet
    $196.99
  38. 4+2 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km  with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-621TS15 - Planet
    4+2 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-621TS15 - Planet
    $196.99
  39. 480W 48V DC Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply - PWR-480-48 - Planet
    480W 48V DC Single Output Industrial DIN Rail Power Supply - PWR-480-48 - Planet
    $212.99
  40. 1000BASE-SX / LX to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE Industrial Media Converter - IGTP-805AT - Planet
    1000BASE-SX / LX to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE Industrial Media Converter - IGTP-805AT - Planet
    $220.99
  41. Industrial Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra PoE Splitter - IPOE-171S - DISCONTINUED
    Industrial Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Ultra PoE Splitter - IPOE-171S - DISCONTINUED
    $222.99
  42. Coming Call Indicateur Strobe light for analog connectivity - D18 - Koontech
    Coming Call Indicateur Strobe light for analog connectivity - D18 - Koontech
    $224.99
  43.  Industrial IP67 1-Port 60W 802.3bt PoE++ Injector - IPOE-175 - Planet
    Industrial IP67 1-Port 60W 802.3bt PoE++ Injector - IPOE-175 - Planet
    $238.00
  44. Industrial Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3bt PoE Injector -  IPOE-171-60W - Planet
    Industrial Single-Port 10/100/1000Mbps 802.3bt PoE Injector - IPOE-171-60W - Planet
    $243.99
  45. 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port BNC / RJ-11 Industrial Ethernet Extender - DISCONTINUED
    4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port BNC / RJ-11 Industrial Ethernet Extender - DISCONTINUED
    $246.99
  46. 1000BASE-SX to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE Industrial Media Converter - IGTP-802T - Planet
    1000BASE-SX to 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE Industrial Media Converter - IGTP-802T - Planet
    $248.99
Desc

Items 1-50 of 110

per page
View as Grid List
To Top