Unmanaged Switches

    Desc

    Items 1-50 of 75

    per page
    View as Grid List
    1. TSW101 An automotive-dedicated unmanaged switch with PoE+ support  - Teltonika
      TSW101 An automotive-dedicated unmanaged switch with PoE+ support - Teltonika
    2. TSW304 Super small with DIN rail kits switch Teltonika
      TSW304 Super small with DIN rail kits switch Teltonika
    3. TSW210 industrial unmanaged 8 port switch Teltonika
      TSW210 industrial unmanaged 8 port switch Teltonika
    4. TSW200 - Unmanaged PoE+ Switch Teltonika
      TSW200 - Unmanaged PoE+ Switch Teltonika
    5. RUT300  INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET ROUTER Teltonika
      RUT300 INDUSTRIAL ETHERNET ROUTER Teltonika
    6. 10G 6-Port Switch with 802.3bt PoE++ - US‑XG‑6POE - Ubiquiti
      10G 6-Port Switch with 802.3bt PoE++ - US‑XG‑6POE - Ubiquiti
    7. 5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch - FSD-503 - Planet
      5-Port Fast Ethernet Desktop Switch - FSD-503 - Planet
      $28.00
    8. LIQUIDATION -8-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch - Planet
      LIQUIDATION -8-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch - Planet
      $32.00
    9. 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch - GSD-503 - Planet
      5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Desktop Switch - GSD-503 - Planet
      $41.00
    10. 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GSD-803 - Planet
      8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GSD-803 - Planet
      $56.00
    11. 4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3af/at PoE + 1-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (60 Watts) - FSD-504HP - DISCONTINUED
      4-Port 10/100Mbps 802.3af/at PoE + 1-Port 10/100Mbps Desktop Switch (60 Watts) - FSD-504HP - DISCONTINUED
      $60.00
    12. 5-Port 10/100/1000T +1-Port 1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GSD-603F - Planet
      5-Port 10/100/1000T +1-Port 1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GSD-603F - Planet
      $64.00
    13. 4-Port 10/100TX 802.3af/at PoE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60 Watts) - FSD-604HP - Planet
      4-Port 10/100TX 802.3af/at PoE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch (60 Watts) - FSD-604HP - Planet
      $67.00
    14. L2 unmanaged switch TSW110  Teltonika
      L2 unmanaged switch TSW110 Teltonika
    15. 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch (Internal Power) - GSD-805 - Planet
      8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Desktop Gigabit Ethernet Switch (Internal Power) - GSD-805 - Planet
      $76.00
    16. 16-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch - FNSW-1601 - Planet
      16-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch - FNSW-1601 - Planet
      $78.00
    17. 24-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch - FNSW-2401 - Planet
      24-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch - FNSW-2401 - Planet
      $90.00
    18. In Stock Liquidation !!   L2 unmanaged switch TSW100  Teltonika
      In Stock Liquidation !! L2 unmanaged switch TSW100 Teltonika
      $105.00
    19. 5-Port 10/100Mbps Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-501T - Planet
      5-Port 10/100Mbps Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-501T - Planet
      $112.00
    20. 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch  - GSD-604HP - Planet
      4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch - GSD-604HP - Planet
      $115.00
    21. 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-501T - Planet
      5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-501T - Planet
      Special Price $119.95 Regular Price $149.00
    22. IP30 Compact size 5-Port 10/100TX Fast Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C) - ISW-500T - Planet
      IP30 Compact size 5-Port 10/100TX Fast Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C) - ISW-500T - Planet
      $124.00
    23. 8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch - FSD-1008HP - Planet
      8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100TX Desktop Switch - FSD-1008HP - Planet
      $128.00
    24. Industrial 8-Port 10/100TX Compact Ethernet Switch - ISW-800T - Planet
      Industrial 8-Port 10/100TX Compact Ethernet Switch - ISW-800T - Planet
      $133.00
    25. 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 4-Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GSD-804P -
      8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps with 4-Port PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GSD-804P -
      $134.00
    26. 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-621TF - Planet
      4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-621TF - Planet
      $135.00
    27. 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - ISW-511 - Planet
      4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - ISW-511 - Planet
      $135.00
    28.  4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature (-40~75 degrees C)   ISW-511TS15- Planet
      4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature (-40~75 degrees C) ISW-511TS15- Planet
      $138.00
    29. 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GSW-1601(v9) - Planet
      16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GSW-1601(v9) - Planet
      $139.00
    30. 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-511T - Planet
      4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-511T - Planet
      $140.00
    31. 4+1 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km - ISW-511S15 - Planet
      4+1 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km - ISW-511S15 - Planet
      $149.00
    32. IP30 Compact size 5-Port 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
      IP30 Compact size 5-Port 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C)
      $151.00
    33. 4+1 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-511TS15 - Planet
      4+1 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-511TS15 - Planet
      $157.00
    34. 8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP Desktop Switch - FGSD-1011HP - Planet
      8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP Desktop Switch - FGSD-1011HP - Planet
      $174.00
    35. 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - ISW-621 - Planet
      4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - ISW-621 - Planet
      $174.00
    36. 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-621T - Planet
      4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-621T - Planet
      $177.00
    37. 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch (120 watts) - GSD-1008HP - Planet
      8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Desktop Switch (120 watts) - GSD-1008HP - Planet
      $179.00
    38. 24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GSW-2401 - Planet
      24-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Switch - GSW-2401 - Planet
      $179.00
    39. 4+2 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km - ISW-621S15 - Planet
      4+2 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km - ISW-621S15 - Planet
      $196.00
    40. 4+2 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km  with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-621TS15 - Planet
      4+2 100FX Port Single-mode Industrial Ethernet Switch - 15km with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-621TS15 - Planet
      $202.00
    41. 48-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch - FNSW-4800 - Planet
      48-Port 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Switch - FNSW-4800 - Planet
      $213.00
    42. 16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port shared 1000X SFP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch   - FGSD-18211P - Planet
      16-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port shared 1000X SFP Unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet Switch - FGSD-18211P - Planet
      $224.00
    43. 16-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Fast Ethernet Switch - FNSW-1600P - Planet - DISCONTINUED
      16-Port 10/100Mbps PoE Fast Ethernet Switch - FNSW-1600P - Planet - DISCONTINUED
    44. 8-Port 10/100/1000T Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-801T - Planet
      8-Port 10/100/1000T Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-801T - Planet
      $230.00
    45. 8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall Mounted Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-Port PoE+  - WGS-804HP - Planet
      8-Port 10/100/1000T Wall Mounted Gigabit Ethernet Switch with 4-Port PoE+ - WGS-804HP - Planet
      $241.00
    46. 8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP combo Desktop Switch with LCD PoE Monitor (120 Watts) V3   - FGSD-1022VHP - Planet
      8-Port 10/100TX 802.3at PoE + 2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP combo Desktop Switch with LCD PoE Monitor (120 Watts) V3 - FGSD-1022VHP - Planet
      $275.00
    47. IP30 Compact size 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C, dual 9~48V DC/24V AC) IGS-510TF Planet
      IP30 Compact size 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch (-40~75 degrees C, dual 9~48V DC/24V AC) IGS-510TF Planet
      $277.00
    48. Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet Switch - IGS-620TF - Planet
      Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet Switch - IGS-620TF - Planet
      $278.00
    49. ISW-1600T  Industrial 16-Port 10/100TX Fast Ethernet Switch Planet
      ISW-1600T Industrial 16-Port 10/100TX Fast Ethernet Switch Planet
      $296.00
    50. QSFP-100G-SR4   100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver Planet
      QSFP-100G-SR4 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP28 Fiber Transceiver Planet
      $303.00
    Desc

    Items 1-50 of 75

    per page
    View as Grid List
      To Top