Industrial Fiber

    Desc

    20 Items

    per page
    View as Grid List
    1. SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (Multi-mode/WDM,TX:1310nm RX:1550nm / DDM) - 2km (-40~75°C) - MFB-TSA - Planet
      SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (Multi-mode/WDM,TX:1310nm RX:1550nm / DDM) - 2km (-40~75°C) - MFB-TSA - Planet
      $68.00
    2. SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (Multi-mode/WDM,TX:1550nm RX:1310nm / DDM) - 2km (-40~75°C) - MFB-TSB - Planet
      SFP-Port 100Base-BX Transceiver (Multi-mode/WDM,TX:1550nm RX:1310nm / DDM) - 2km (-40~75°C) - MFB-TSB - Planet
      $70.00
    3. 1000Base-SX / LX SFP PCI Express Fiber Adapter - ENW-9701 - Planet
      1000Base-SX / LX SFP PCI Express Fiber Adapter - ENW-9701 - Planet
      $97.00
    4. 1-Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 300m - MTB-TSR - Planet
      1-Port 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 300m - MTB-TSR - Planet
      $103.00
    5. 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - ISW-511 - Planet
      4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 1-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - ISW-511 - Planet
      $116.00
    6. 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-621TF - Planet
      4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX SFP Industrial Ethernet Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-621TF - Planet
      $125.00
    7. 4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - ISW-621 - Planet
      4-Port 10/100Base-TX + 2-Port 100Base-FX Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch - ISW-621 - Planet
      $157.00
    8. 1-Port 10GBase-LR SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 10KM - MTB-TLR - Planet
      1-Port 10GBase-LR SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 10KM - MTB-TLR - Planet
      $160.00
    9. 10Gbps SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - ENW-9801 - Planet
      10Gbps SFP+ PCI Express Server Adapter - ENW-9801 - Planet
      $241.00
    10. Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet Switch - IGS-620TF - Planet
      Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet Switch - IGS-620TF - Planet
      $268.00
    11. 4-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE + 1-Port 100FX Industrial Ethernet Switch – Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-514PTF - Planet
      4-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE + 1-Port 100FX Industrial Ethernet Switch – Wide Operating Temperature - ISW-514PTF - Planet
      $271.00
    12. Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Wall-mount Managed Switch  - WGS-4215-8T2S - Planet
      Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Wall-mount Managed Switch - WGS-4215-8T2S - Planet
      $292.00
    13. 4-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE + 1-Port 100FX Industrial Web Smart Switch - ISW-514PSF - Planet
      4-Port 10/100Mbps with PoE + 1-Port 100FX Industrial Web Smart Switch - ISW-514PSF - Planet
      $292.00
    14. Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch  IGS-614HPT
      Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 1-Port 10/100/1000T + 1-Port 100/1000X SFP Gigabit Ethernet Switch IGS-614HPT
      $449.00
    15. Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-10020MT - Planet
      Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T + 2 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-10020MT - Planet
      $449.28
    16. Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ w/ 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet Switch
      Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ w/ 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet Switch
      $482.00
    17. Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Wall-mount Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C) - WGS-4215-8P2S Planet
      Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Wall-mount Managed Switch (-40~75 degrees C) - WGS-4215-8P2S Planet
      $504.00
    18. Industrial 8 100/1000X SFP + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-10080MFT - Planet
      Industrial 8 100/1000X SFP + 2-Port 10/100/1000T Managed Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-10080MFT - Planet
      $590.00
    19. Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3af PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-10020PT - Planet
      Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3af PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-10020PT - Planet
      $753.00
    20. L2+ Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-10020HPT - Planet
      L2+ Industrial 8-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Managed Switch with Wide Operating Temperature - IGS-10020HPT - Planet
      $807.00
    Desc

    20 Items

    per page
    View as Grid List
      To Top