SKU
GD-FIB-1119

SC/SC Single Mode 1M 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord - GD-FIB-1119

Photo for illustrative purposes only.

$6.99

SC/SC Single Mode 1M 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord - GD-FIB-1119

SC/SC Single Mode 1M 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord 

More Information
Manufacturer
Others
Write Your Own Review
You're reviewing:SC/SC Single Mode 1M 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord - GD-FIB-1119
Your Rating
To Top